Defence Government Departments Closing in 1 days TDR #57348534

Bids Are Invited For Cap Zincovit , Tab Cetrizine 10 Mg , Tab Udiliv 150 Mg , Cap Evion 400 Mg , Cap Vizilac , Tab A To Z , Tab Febustat 40 Mg , Tab Chymoral Forte , Tab Met Xl 50 Mg , Tab Ecosprin Av 10 By 75 Mg , Tab Glidum Mf 2 Mg 1000 Sr , Tab Levocet

Issued by Government Departments · Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Reverse Auction
Location / State
Raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
30169

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Cap Zincovit , Tab Cetrizine 10 Mg , Tab Udiliv 150 Mg , Cap Evion 400 Mg , Cap Vizilac , Tab A To Z , Tab Febustat 40 Mg , Tab Chymoral Forte , Tab Met Xl 50 Mg , Tab Ecosprin Av 10 By 75 Mg , Tab Glidum Mf 2 Mg 1000 Sr , Tab Levocetirizine 5 Mg 1 Al , Tab Combiflam , Tab Sinarest , Tab Folvite 5 Mg , Tab Azithromycin 500 Mg Azax , Tab Stemetil Md , Cap Uprise D3 , Tab Strepsil , Tab Bandy Plus , Tab Cefixime 200 Mg Taxim O , Tab Flexon Mr , Tab Shelcal M , Tab Zerodol Sp , Tab Zerodol P , Tab Pan 40 Mg , Tab Augmentin 625 Mg , Tab Dolo 650 Mg , Tab Dolo 500 Mg , Tab Neurokind 500 Mcg , Tab Atorva 10 Mg , Tab Metride 1 , Tab Tribholiv Forte 1 , Tab Telma 40 Mg , Tab Gemcal Plus , Cap Bio D3 Max , Cap Ityza 200 Mg , Tab Meftal Spas , Tab Ethymsylate 500 Mg , Tab Montina L , Tab Hem Up C , Tab Oflox Oz , Tab Dexona , Tab Supradyn , Inj Pan 40 Mg , Inj Hydrocortisone Cort-S , Inj Emeset 4 Mg , Inj Voveran , Inj Paraboost 100 Mg , Inj Meftal Spas , Infusion Haemaccel 500Ml , Syp Alex Sf 100 Ml , Syp Liv 52 Ds 100 Ml , Syp Sinasrest , Syp Calpol 250 Mg , Syp Emeset , Syp Oflox Oz , Oint Soframycin 30 Gm , Oint Volini Gel 12 Gm , Oint Zytee , Thermokind F Dental Gel , Oint Silverex , Oint T Bact , Oint Candid 2 Percentage , Oint Betadine , Eye Drop Refresh Tear , Eye Drop Ciplox , Eye Drop Mahafox , Waxsol Ear Drop , Eye Drop I Tone , Walyte Ors Orange 4 Point4 Gm , Absorb Powder 60 Gm , Hexidine Mouth Wash 80 Ml , Hand Sanitizer 500 Ml , Lotion Betadine 100 Ml , Erba Cholesterol Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Triglyceride Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Urea Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Creatinine Kit 2X60 Ml , Erba Serum Bilirubin 2X60 Ml , Erba Sgpt Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Sgot Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Uric Acid 5X20 Ml , Erba Glucose Kit 2X200 Ml , Erba H 360 Lyse 1 Kit 1X250 Ml , Elite H Clean 50 Ml 1X50 Ml , Typhoid Igg Igm Rapid Card Pack 30 Test , Dilution H-360 20 Ltr , Edta Tube , Cannula Fixator

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57348534
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Border Security Force
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Cap Zincovit , Tab Cetrizine 10 Mg , Tab Udiliv 150 Mg , Cap Evion 400 Mg , Cap Vizilac , Tab A To Z , Tab Febustat 40 Mg , Tab Chymoral Forte , Tab Met Xl 50 Mg , Tab Ecosprin Av 10 By 75 Mg , Tab Glidum Mf 2 Mg 1000 Sr , Tab Levocetirizine 5 Mg 1 Al , Tab Combiflam , Tab Sinarest , Tab Folvite 5 Mg , Tab Azithromycin 500 Mg Azax , Tab Stemetil Md , Cap Uprise D3 , Tab Strepsil , Tab Bandy Plus , Tab Cefixime 200 Mg Taxim O , Tab Flexon Mr , Tab Shelcal M , Tab Zerodol Sp , Tab Zerodol P , Tab Pan 40 Mg , Tab Augmentin 625 Mg , Tab Dolo 650 Mg , Tab Dolo 500 Mg , Tab Neurokind 500 Mcg , Tab Atorva 10 Mg , Tab Metride 1 , Tab Tribholiv Forte 1 , Tab Telma 40 Mg , Tab Gemcal Plus , Cap Bio D3 Max , Cap Ityza 200 Mg , Tab Meftal Spas , Tab Ethymsylate 500 Mg , Tab Montina L , Tab Hem Up C , Tab Oflox Oz , Tab Dexona , Tab Supradyn , Inj Pan 40 Mg , Inj Hydrocortisone Cort-S , Inj Emeset 4 Mg , Inj Voveran , Inj Paraboost 100 Mg , Inj Meftal Spas , Infusion Haemaccel 500Ml , Syp Alex Sf 100 Ml , Syp Liv 52 Ds 100 Ml , Syp Sinasrest , Syp Calpol 250 Mg , Syp Emeset , Syp Oflox Oz , Oint Soframycin 30 Gm , Oint Volini Gel 12 Gm , Oint Zytee , Thermokind F Dental Gel , Oint Silverex , Oint T Bact , Oint Candid 2 Percentage , Oint Betadine , Eye Drop Refresh Tear , Eye Drop Ciplox , Eye Drop Mahafox , Waxsol Ear Drop , Eye Drop I Tone , Walyte Ors Orange 4 Point4 Gm , Absorb Powder 60 Gm , Hexidine Mouth Wash 80 Ml , Hand Sanitizer 500 Ml , Lotion Betadine 100 Ml , Erba Cholesterol Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Triglyceride Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Urea Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Creatinine Kit 2X60 Ml , Erba Serum Bilirubin 2X60 Ml , Erba Sgpt Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Sgot Kit 5X20 Ml , Erba Uric Acid 5X20 Ml , Erba Glucose Kit 2X200 Ml , Erba H 360 Lyse 1 Kit 1X250 Ml , Elite H Clean 50 Ml 1X50 Ml , Typhoid Igg Igm Rapid Card Pack 30 Test , Dilution H-360 20 Ltr , Edta Tube , Cannula Fixator
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7851226
Bidding Type Reverse Auction
Location
City Raipur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
0dc7a93a-2af5-4080-bb27-18e7abe3fe69.pdf
9680259.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

0dc7a93a-2af5-4080-bb27-18e7abe3fe69.pdf

pdf

9680259.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders