Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 9 days TDR #57346254

construction Of Samudayik Bhavan For Raigarh Press Club At Raigarh. (3Rd Call)

Issued by Government Departments · Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
15000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raigarh → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

construction Of Samudayik Bhavan For Raigarh Press Club At Raigarh. (3Rd Call)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57346254
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description construction Of Samudayik Bhavan For Raigarh Press Club At Raigarh. (3Rd Call)
Basic Detail
Tender No 198836
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raigarh
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 15000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1046542801999632099_166799_ANNEXURE 13.pdf
203841560577188622_186264_Term Condition.pdf
26f21f0a-113b-40d0-8904-1a1b8b8ffdc8.html
4107774844889048530_173912_Appendix 2.pdf
7787303297967906621_198836_NIT.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1046542801999632099_166799_ANNEXURE 13.pdf

pdf

203841560577188622_186264_Term Condition.pdf

html

26f21f0a-113b-40d0-8904-1a1b8b8ffdc8.html

pdf

4107774844889048530_173912_Appendix 2.pdf

docx

7787303297967906621_198836_NIT.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders