Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 15 days TDR #57346219

Construction Of Bhedimuda Samudayik Bhavan Fist Flour At Ward 08.

Issued by Government Departments · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
8400
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Construction Of Bhedimuda Samudayik Bhavan Fist Flour At Ward 08.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57346219
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Construction Of Bhedimuda Samudayik Bhavan Fist Flour At Ward 08.
Basic Detail
Tender No 198605
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 24 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 8400
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1696585089847989097_190176_Tender Form A (final).docx
2389849856578775959_198605_NIT Details.docx
3123764434750404773_193442_Estimate.pdf
cf7b6777-dc75-4933-8530-630dcde2c125.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 24, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 18 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
docx

1696585089847989097_190176_Tender Form A (final).docx

docx

2389849856578775959_198605_NIT Details.docx

pdf

3123764434750404773_193442_Estimate.pdf

html

cf7b6777-dc75-4933-8530-630dcde2c125.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders