Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 18 days TDR #57346216

construction Of Mahamapara Muktidham Unannay Work At Ward 03.

Issued by Government Departments · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
25 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
19000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

construction Of Mahamapara Muktidham Unannay Work At Ward 03.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57346216
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 25-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description construction Of Mahamapara Muktidham Unannay Work At Ward 03.
Basic Detail
Tender No 198590
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 25 Sep 2026
Open Date 29 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 19000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1504482766114734483_198590_NIT Details.docx
3d7dc9e8-1e3b-4532-8122-913d30e0ea82.html
6373855841786026802_193381_Tender Form A (final).docx
9203215475203404566_198590_Estimate.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 25, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 18 days
Sep 29, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 22 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
docx

1504482766114734483_198590_NIT Details.docx

html

3d7dc9e8-1e3b-4532-8122-913d30e0ea82.html

docx

6373855841786026802_193381_Tender Form A (final).docx

pdf

9203215475203404566_198590_Estimate.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders