Tender For Estimate For Dismentaling Of 06 No. H-Beam & 4 No. Lt Pole Rsj At Various Location Of Raipur Under Ganj Zone Of City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-028-5160-2025-0068 Dt. 25.03.26. R60028250558. (O&M-203-I) Estimate Fortilted Damage 01 No. Lt Pole At T
Tender Overview
Project Description
Tender For Estimate For Dismentaling Of 06 No. H-Beam & 4 No. Lt Pole Rsj At Various Location Of Raipur Under Ganj Zone Of City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-028-5160-2025-0068 Dt. 25.03.26. R60028250558. (O&M-203-I) Estimate Fortilted Damage 01 No. Lt Pole At Trimurti Nagar And Repair/Restraining Of Lt Line Behind Jubesta Hospital Sec-01 Devendra Nagar Of Shastri Chowk Zone Of City Central Dn. Cspdcl, Raipur. 78-028-5160-2025-0063 Dt. 10.03.2026 R60028250461. (O&M-196-I)
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Offline submission at the designated office.
Upcoming · 13 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender