Tender For Estimate For Replacement Of Damaged Pole Near Meenu Dhaba At Nh 30 Under Ee(O&M) Dn. Cspdcl, Siltara. 78-028-5155-25-006 Dt. 15.06.2026 R55028260086. (O&M-29-Ii) Estimate For Replacement Of 03 No. 11 Kv Isolator & 03 No. Ab Switch At 33/11 Kv S
Tender Overview
Project Description
Tender For Estimate For Replacement Of Damaged Pole Near Meenu Dhaba At Nh 30 Under Ee(O&M) Dn. Cspdcl, Siltara. 78-028-5155-25-006 Dt. 15.06.2026 R55028260086. (O&M-29-Ii) Estimate For Replacement Of 03 No. 11 Kv Isolator & 03 No. Ab Switch At 33/11 Kv Siltara & Dhaneli S/S Under Ee(O&M) Dn. Cspdcl, Siltara. 78-028-5155-26-020 Dt. 14.08.2026 R55028260172. (O&M-44-Ii) Estimate For Replacement Of 11 Kv Vcb In Siltara S/S For 11 Kv Sondra Feeder Sub-Dn. Under Ee(O&M) Dn. Cspdcl, Siltara. 78-028-5155-26-021 Dt. 14.08.2026 R55028260185. (O&M-45-Ii) Estimate For Replacement Of Xmer Incoming Cable And Distribution Boxes For 200 Kva Of Distribution Transformer At Khalhepara Sondra 200 Kva In Silatara Gram Panchayat Under Ee(O&M) Dn. Cspdcl, Siltara. 78-028-5155-26-019 Dt. 14.08.2026 R55028260174. (O&M-48-Ii)
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Offline submission at the designated office.
Upcoming · 16 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender