Rural Development Government Departments Closing in 5 days TDR #57345014

Tender For Supply The Diffrent Types Of Material At Kohini Patan Tq Ashti Dist Beed

Issued by Government Departments · Beed, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
200
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Beed → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Supply The Diffrent Types Of Material At Kohini Patan Tq Ashti Dist Beed , Full Hd 8 Channel Dvr With 8 Bullet Cameras + 2 Tb Hdd + 8 Ch Power Supply + Pluscam 2U Nvr/Dvr Rack , Exide Star12v900 900Va/12V Pure Sine Wave Inverter + Invasmart 200Ah 12V Tall Tubular Battery Combo For Home , Monitor (27 Inch) Full Hd Ips Panel Display 100 Hz

BOQ

Name of Work:- SUPPLY THE DIFFRENT TYPES OF MATERIAL AT KOHINI PATAN TQ ASHTI DIST BEED
Sl. No. Item Description
1Full HD 8 Channel DVR with 8 Bullet Cameras + 2 TB HDD + 8 CH Power Supply + Pluscam 2U NVR/DVR Rack
2Exide STAR12V900 900VA/12V Pure Sine Wave Inverter + INVASMART 200Ah 12V Tall Tubular Battery Combo for Home
3Monitor (27 inch) Full HD IPS Panel Display 100 Hz Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57345014
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 10-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Rural Development Department
Work Description Tender for Supply The Diffrent Types Of Material At Kohini Patan Tq Ashti Dist Beed , Full Hd 8 Channel Dvr With 8 Bullet Cameras + 2 Tb Hdd + 8 Ch Power Supply + Pluscam 2U Nvr/Dvr Rack , Exide Star12v900 900Va/12V Pure Sine Wave Inverter + Invasmart 200Ah 12V Tall Tubular Battery Combo For Home , Monitor (27 Inch) Full Hd Ips Panel Display 100 Hz
Basic Detail
Tender No E-tender/GPK/01/2026/27
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Beed
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Submission Date 10 Sep 2026
Open Date 11 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 200
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
31bd9d7c-a977-412e-98ec-265ebcde5520.html
BOQ_2283777.xls
Tendernotice_1 (72).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 04, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 10, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 5 days
Sep 11, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

31bd9d7c-a977-412e-98ec-265ebcde5520.html

xls

BOQ_2283777.xls

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (72).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders