Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 9 days TDR #57343987

Bids Are Invited For Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance (Amc) Of Networking, Computer Equipment (Computers/Printers/Scanners/Photocopiers), Video Conferencing System Installed In The CommissionS Office

Issued by Government Departments · Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Tender Value
2.80 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Dehradun → Uttarakhand
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
255

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance (Amc) Of Networking, Computer Equipment (Computers/Printers/Scanners/Photocopiers), Video Conferencing System Installed In The CommissionS Office

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57343987
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 2.80 Lakhs
LAST DATE 14-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Uttarakhand Right To Service Commission
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Annual Maintenance (Amc) Of Networking, Computer Equipment (Computers/Printers/Scanners/Photocopiers), Video Conferencing System Installed In The CommissionS Office
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7961815
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Dehradun
State Uttarakhand
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 14 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 2.80 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
81040310-11ab-4a16-9734-eb0aff60b9bd.pdf
1787659218.pdf
1787659354.pdf
1788151724.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 14, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 10 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

81040310-11ab-4a16-9734-eb0aff60b9bd.pdf

pdf

1787659218.pdf

pdf

1787659354.pdf

pdf

1788151724.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders