Agriculture Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 0 days TDR #57337901

Short Dated Tender - Bids Are Invited For Auxiliary Relay Type Cv2D2J , Ac Supply Supervision Relay Type Pn8Nch2J , Dc Supply Supervision Relay Type Pn8Nch2J , Change Over Switch 630Amp 4 Pole , Steel Grip Pvc Tape Size- 3 By 4 Inch X 9 Mtr. Length , Anal

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Reverse Auction
Location / State
Meerut → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
4029

Project Description

Short Dated Tender - Bids Are Invited For Auxiliary Relay Type Cv2D2J , Ac Supply Supervision Relay Type Pn8Nch2J , Dc Supply Supervision Relay Type Pn8Nch2J , Change Over Switch 630Amp 4 Pole , Steel Grip Pvc Tape Size- 3 By 4 Inch X 9 Mtr. Length , Analog Ampere Meter 0 300 Amp Ratio 300 By 5 , Analog Voltage Meter 0 To 440V , Digital Ampere Meter Dm 3110 , Digital Voltage Meter Dm 3210 , Multifunctional Meter Mfm Conzerv Em6400Ng , Multifunctional Meter Mfm Pm 5500 , Indication Lamp Colour Red , Indication Lamp Colour Yellow , Indication Lamp Colour Blue , Pin Type Holder 100 Watt , Switch 6 Amp , Socket 5 Pin 6 Amp , Plug Top 6 Amp , Socket 5 Pin 16 Amp , Switch 16 Amp , Plug Top 16 Amp , 3 Pin Toggle Switch 6A Spot No-Off , Carbon Brush For Bosch Make Ag4 Grinder , Aluminium Lug Size 25 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 35 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 50 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 70 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 95 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 120 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 150 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 185 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 240 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 300 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 400 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 25 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 35 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 50 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 70 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 95 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 120 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 150 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 185 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 16 Mm2 , Led Bulb 15 Watt , Led Bulb 20 Watt , Led Bulb 10 Watt , Transformer With Box Input 240V Ac Output 24V Ac , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M5812D 630 Amp 690 Volt Size Din 2 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M6814D 1000 Amp 690 Volt Size Din 3 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1510D 200 Amp 690 Volt Din 000 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M3817D 315 Amp 690 Volt Din 1 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1569D 160 Amp 690 Volt Din 000 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1561D 25 Amp 690 Volt Din 000 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M8555D 1400 Amp 690 Volt Din 3 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M8545D 800 Amp 690 Volt , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M6013 900 Amp 690 Volt , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1569D 150Amp 690 To700 Volt Din 000 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1565D 63Amp 690 To700 Volt Din 000

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57337901
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Cane Development
Work Description Short Dated Tender - Bids Are Invited For Auxiliary Relay Type Cv2D2J , Ac Supply Supervision Relay Type Pn8Nch2J , Dc Supply Supervision Relay Type Pn8Nch2J , Change Over Switch 630Amp 4 Pole , Steel Grip Pvc Tape Size- 3 By 4 Inch X 9 Mtr. Length , Analog Ampere Meter 0 300 Amp Ratio 300 By 5 , Analog Voltage Meter 0 To 440V , Digital Ampere Meter Dm 3110 , Digital Voltage Meter Dm 3210 , Multifunctional Meter Mfm Conzerv Em6400Ng , Multifunctional Meter Mfm Pm 5500 , Indication Lamp Colour Red , Indication Lamp Colour Yellow , Indication Lamp Colour Blue , Pin Type Holder 100 Watt , Switch 6 Amp , Socket 5 Pin 6 Amp , Plug Top 6 Amp , Socket 5 Pin 16 Amp , Switch 16 Amp , Plug Top 16 Amp , 3 Pin Toggle Switch 6A Spot No-Off , Carbon Brush For Bosch Make Ag4 Grinder , Aluminium Lug Size 25 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 35 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 50 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 70 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 95 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 120 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 150 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 185 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 240 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 300 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 400 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 25 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 35 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 50 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 70 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 95 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 120 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 150 Mm2 , Copper Lug Size 185 Mm2 , Aluminium Lug Size 16 Mm2 , Led Bulb 15 Watt , Led Bulb 20 Watt , Led Bulb 10 Watt , Transformer With Box Input 240V Ac Output 24V Ac , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M5812D 630 Amp 690 Volt Size Din 2 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M6814D 1000 Amp 690 Volt Size Din 3 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1510D 200 Amp 690 Volt Din 000 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M3817D 315 Amp 690 Volt Din 1 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1569D 160 Amp 690 Volt Din 000 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1561D 25 Amp 690 Volt Din 000 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M8555D 1400 Amp 690 Volt Din 3 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M8545D 800 Amp 690 Volt , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M6013 900 Amp 690 Volt , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1569D 150Amp 690 To700 Volt Din 000 , Bussmann Make Semi Conductor Fuse 170M1565D 63Amp 690 To700 Volt Din 000
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7937049
Bidding Type Reverse Auction
Location
City Meerut
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
4160d989-ea3f-485d-af63-f94441312ce5.pdf
9778360.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

4160d989-ea3f-485d-af63-f94441312ce5.pdf

pdf

9778360.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders