Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 37 days TDR #57336490

Auction Sale Of Property - Description Of Property: All The Piece And Parcel Of Property Bearing Shop/Office No. Lg-01, Floor Lower Ground In The Commercial Building Known As Greater Noida Shopping Plaza, Situated On Plot No. S-7/2, Industrial Area, Suraj

Issued by Private Organizations · gautam buddha nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
5.60 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
13 Oct 2026
37 days left
EMD
56.07 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
gautam buddha nagar → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale Of Property - Description Of Property: All The Piece And Parcel Of Property Bearing Shop/Office No. Lg-01, Floor Lower Ground In The Commercial Building Known As Greater Noida Shopping Plaza, Situated On Plot No. S-7/2, Industrial Area, Surajpur, Site-Iv, Village- Kasna, Pargana/Tehsil Sadar, District Gautam Budh Nagar, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh-201306 Admeasuring Total Super Area 721.74 Sq Mtrs. Bounded As: On Or Towards The North By-Outer Wall, On Or Towards The South By- Shop No. Lg 02, On Or Towards The East By- Outer Wall, On Or Towards The West By- Outer Wall

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57336490
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 5.60 Crore
LAST DATE 13-10-2026
Authority
Authority Name Authum Investment And Infrastructure Ltd
Work Description Auction Sale Of Property - Description Of Property: All The Piece And Parcel Of Property Bearing Shop/Office No. Lg-01, Floor Lower Ground In The Commercial Building Known As Greater Noida Shopping Plaza, Situated On Plot No. S-7/2, Industrial Area, Surajpur, Site-Iv, Village- Kasna, Pargana/Tehsil Sadar, District Gautam Budh Nagar, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh-201306 Admeasuring Total Super Area 721.74 Sq Mtrs. Bounded As: On Or Towards The North By-Outer Wall, On Or Towards The South By- Shop No. Lg 02, On Or Towards The East By- Outer Wall, On Or Towards The West By- Outer Wall
Basic Detail
Tender No 239533
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City gautam buddha nagar
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 13 Oct 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 5.60 Crore
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 56.07 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
357690c795a35734691d7a03a8f19051.pdf
5379111424eb3b5181117104039ced7e.pdf
d04da7f2-385d-4061-b23f-3394ff8703b5.html
efe8144cc970dd45ca5d8c3a37aa581c.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Oct 13, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 37 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

357690c795a35734691d7a03a8f19051.pdf

pdf

5379111424eb3b5181117104039ced7e.pdf

html

d04da7f2-385d-4061-b23f-3394ff8703b5.html

pdf

efe8144cc970dd45ca5d8c3a37aa581c.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders