Housing Urban and Rular Development Government Departments Closing in 11 days TDR #57335922

Tender For Operations And Annual Maintenance Of Gym Equipiment At Centenary Building Of Patna Highcourt (For 01 Year)-

Issued by Government Departments · Patna, Bihar
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
11 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Patna → Bihar
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Operations And Annual Maintenance Of Gym Equipiment At Centenary Building Of Patna Highcourt (For 01 Year)- Mdx T-Es-Ledim784B2305C00427/Matrix Motorised Treadmill Ac Mx T-Es-Ledtm784B2305C00428/Matrix Motorised Treadmill Ac Mx E-Es-Led-Ep7192303C00377/Matrix Eleiptical Mx E-Es-Led-Ep7192303C00387/Matrix Elliptical Mx R-Es-Led-Rb2092304C00129/Matrix| Recumbent Mx U-Es-Led-Cb2062303C00130/Matrix Upright Vs-Vft-S30-Vsgm13012305C057/Matrix Versa Series Vft(2X150Lb) Storage Kit 30 Vs-853H-Vsgm68Hi2304G002/Matrix Abdominal Vs-S42H-Vsgm66Hi2305G015/Matrix Versa Series Seated Triceps Press कार्ट उद्युत दर अंक एवं अक्षर मे 1.00 Nos 100 Nos 100 Nos 1.00 Nos 1.00 Nos 1.00 Nos Functional Trainer 1.00 Nos 1.00 Nos 1.00 Nos Vs-S40H-Vsgm67Hi2305G010/Matrix Versa Series Bicep Curl 1.00 Nos Gifw161-Gifw 161Di2302G036/Matrix Smith Machine 100 Nos Vs-S23H-Vsgm63Hl2306G027/Matrix Versa Series Converging Shoulder Press 1.00 Nos Vs-S13H-Vsgm59Hi2303G030Matrix Versa Series Converging Chest Press 1.00 Nos Vs-872H-Vsgm61Hi2303G029/Matrix Versa Series Seated Leg Curl 1.00 Nos Vs-871H-Vsgm62H12304G032/Matrix Versa Series Leg Extension 1.00 Nos Vs-S78H-Vsgm73C12305G015/Matrix Versa Series Gluth 1.00 Nos Vs-834H-Vsgm60H12306G003/Matrix Versa Series Diverging Seated Row 1.00 Nos Vs-5601-Gm10412303C026/Matrix Versa Series Combo Chin/Dip Assist 1.00 Nos Vs-S22H-Vsgm70H12303G033/Matrix Versa Series Pec Fly/Rear Delt 1.00 Nos Mg-Pl77-Pl03Bi2305G011/Matrix Magnum Series Seatod Calf 1.00 Nos G3821-G3Gm12C12303-G020/Matrix Lateral Raise 1.00 Nos Vs-S33H-Vsgm65Hi2303G008/Matrix Versa Series Diverging Lat Pulldown 1.00 Nos Gifw151-Gifw151Di2305C016/Matrix | Flat Bench 1.00 Nos Gifw152-Gifw152Di2303C014/Matrix | Adjustable Decline Bench 1.00 Nos Gifw153-Gifw153Di2302C085/Matrix| Adjustable Incline Bench

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57335922
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name building construction department
Work Description Tender For Operations And Annual Maintenance Of Gym Equipiment At Centenary Building Of Patna Highcourt (For 01 Year)- Mdx T-Es-Ledim784B2305C00427/Matrix Motorised Treadmill Ac Mx T-Es-Ledtm784B2305C00428/Matrix Motorised Treadmill Ac Mx E-Es-Led-Ep7192303C00377/Matrix Eleiptical Mx E-Es-Led-Ep7192303C00387/Matrix Elliptical Mx R-Es-Led-Rb2092304C00129/Matrix| Recumbent Mx U-Es-Led-Cb2062303C00130/Matrix Upright Vs-Vft-S30-Vsgm13012305C057/Matrix Versa Series Vft(2X150Lb) Storage Kit 30 Vs-853H-Vsgm68Hi2304G002/Matrix Abdominal Vs-S42H-Vsgm66Hi2305G015/Matrix Versa Series Seated Triceps Press कार्ट उद्युत दर अंक एवं अक्षर मे 1.00 Nos 100 Nos 100 Nos 1.00 Nos 1.00 Nos 1.00 Nos Functional Trainer 1.00 Nos 1.00 Nos 1.00 Nos Vs-S40H-Vsgm67Hi2305G010/Matrix Versa Series Bicep Curl 1.00 Nos Gifw161-Gifw 161Di2302G036/Matrix Smith Machine 100 Nos Vs-S23H-Vsgm63Hl2306G027/Matrix Versa Series Converging Shoulder Press 1.00 Nos Vs-S13H-Vsgm59Hi2303G030Matrix Versa Series Converging Chest Press 1.00 Nos Vs-872H-Vsgm61Hi2303G029/Matrix Versa Series Seated Leg Curl 1.00 Nos Vs-871H-Vsgm62H12304G032/Matrix Versa Series Leg Extension 1.00 Nos Vs-S78H-Vsgm73C12305G015/Matrix Versa Series Gluth 1.00 Nos Vs-834H-Vsgm60H12306G003/Matrix Versa Series Diverging Seated Row 1.00 Nos Vs-5601-Gm10412303C026/Matrix Versa Series Combo Chin/Dip Assist 1.00 Nos Vs-S22H-Vsgm70H12303G033/Matrix Versa Series Pec Fly/Rear Delt 1.00 Nos Mg-Pl77-Pl03Bi2305G011/Matrix Magnum Series Seatod Calf 1.00 Nos G3821-G3Gm12C12303-G020/Matrix Lateral Raise 1.00 Nos Vs-S33H-Vsgm65Hi2303G008/Matrix Versa Series Diverging Lat Pulldown 1.00 Nos Gifw151-Gifw151Di2305C016/Matrix | Flat Bench 1.00 Nos Gifw152-Gifw152Di2303C014/Matrix | Adjustable Decline Bench 1.00 Nos Gifw153-Gifw153Di2302C085/Matrix| Adjustable Incline Bench
Basic Detail
Tender No
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Patna
State Bihar
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
16e752ea-e96a-43e0-b795-7ed13a27a002.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

16e752ea-e96a-43e0-b795-7ed13a27a002.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders