Road Transport and Highways Government Departments Closing in 5 days TDR #57333795

Tender For Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E-Quotation For Fulval Fee Plaza At Km.37.685 Of Nh50 For The Project Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To Nanded-Jalkot From Km.0.000 To Km.65.952 (Design Chainage) Section Of Nh-50 In Maharashtra

Issued by Government Departments · Delhi, Delhi
Tender Value
1.85 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Delhi → Delhi
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E-Quotation For Fulval Fee Plaza At Km.37.685 Of Nh50 For The Project Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To Nanded-Jalkot From Km.0.000 To Km.65.952 (Design Chainage) Section Of Nh-50 In Maharashtra

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57333795
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.85 Crore
LAST DATE 10-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name National Highways Authority Of India
Work Description Tender for Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E-Quotation For Fulval Fee Plaza At Km.37.685 Of Nh50 For The Project Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To Nanded-Jalkot From Km.0.000 To Km.65.952 (Design Chainage) Section Of Nh-50 In Maharashtra
Basic Detail
Tender No NHAI/13013/547/CO /26-27/EQ/(1.561)/ Fulval FP
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Delhi
State Delhi
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 10 Sep 2026
Open Date 11 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.85 Crore
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1234.rar
91c891fe-c62f-4e14-9029-b66c6ca7217f.html
Tendernotice_1 (8).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 10, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 5 days
Sep 11, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
rar

1234.rar

html

91c891fe-c62f-4e14-9029-b66c6ca7217f.html

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (8).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders