Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 1 days TDR #57331996

Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Elastosil Adhesive E-43 (In 90 Ml Tube)

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Reverse Auction
Location / State
Kanpur → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
107

Project Description

Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Elastosil Adhesive E-43 (In 90 Ml Tube)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57331996
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Work Description Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Elastosil Adhesive E-43 (In 90 Ml Tube)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7745084
Bidding Type Reverse Auction
Location
City Kanpur
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
8a503b9f-360c-48ce-bd96-dbf86d5a0b59.pdf
9559187.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

8a503b9f-360c-48ce-bd96-dbf86d5a0b59.pdf

pdf

9559187.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders