Tender for Outside Block Repairing Of Three B-Type Blocks (Block No. 01, 02 And 05) And Inside 6 Units (01/02, 01/04, 02/06, 02/08, 05/17 & 05/19) At Regional Hospital Colony Under Mugma Area.
Tender Value
18.38 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
23000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mugma → Jharkhand
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Outside Block Repairing Of Three B-Type Blocks (Block No. 01, 02 And 05) And Inside 6 Units (01/02, 01/04, 02/06, 02/08, 05/17 & 05/19) At Regional Hospital Colony Under Mugma Area.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 14, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 9 daysSep 15, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 10 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender