Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 11 days TDR #57329558

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Urgent Hiring Of Third Party Links From Airtel On Nomination Basis For Pipeline Operation And Customer Consumption Data Fetching For Billing

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Khordha, Odisha
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Sep 2026
11 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Khordha → Odisha
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Urgent Hiring Of Third Party Links From Airtel On Nomination Basis For Pipeline Operation And Customer Consumption Data Fetching For Billing

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57329558
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 16-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Gas Authority Of India Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Urgent Hiring Of Third Party Links From Airtel On Nomination Basis For Pipeline Operation And Customer Consumption Data Fetching For Billing
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7983374
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Khordha
State Odisha
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 16 Sep 2026
Open Date 16 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
041ac507-9c89-4dcf-867d-c8a1327c99cd.pdf
1788329874.xlsx
1788330278.pdf
1788330274.pdf
1788258743.pdf
1788258791.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 16, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 11 days
Sep 16, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

041ac507-9c89-4dcf-867d-c8a1327c99cd.pdf

xlsx

1788329874.xlsx

pdf

1788330278.pdf

pdf

1788330274.pdf

pdf

1788258743.pdf

pdf

1788258791.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders