Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 18 days TDR #57326257

Tender For Construction Of Rcc Nala Near At Bandhua Talab

Issued by Government Departments · Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
24 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
14900
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Narayanpur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Construction Of Rcc Nala Near At Bandhua Talab

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57326257
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 24-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Tender For Construction Of Rcc Nala Near At Bandhua Talab
Basic Detail
Tender No 198747
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Narayanpur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 24 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Oct 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 14900
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1231930486221110475_198747_An- O.pdf
2d9865ae-6856-4747-b15d-8c786aca8237.html
4959672475394943781_198747_niyam Shartey.docx
5320149485744481436_198747_e proc details.doc
7085112409586262000_198747_nit details (1).docx
7205256350637303097_198747_19.pdf
8320754263229744394_198747_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 24, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 18 days
Oct 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 29 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1231930486221110475_198747_An- O.pdf

html

2d9865ae-6856-4747-b15d-8c786aca8237.html

docx

4959672475394943781_198747_niyam Shartey.docx

doc

5320149485744481436_198747_e proc details.doc

docx

7085112409586262000_198747_nit details (1).docx

pdf

7205256350637303097_198747_19.pdf

pdf

8320754263229744394_198747_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders