Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 18 days TDR #57326256

Tender For Construction Of Rcc Culvert Near At Bandhua Talab

Issued by Government Departments · Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
24 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
10500
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Narayanpur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Construction Of Rcc Culvert Near At Bandhua Talab

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57326256
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 24-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Tender For Construction Of Rcc Culvert Near At Bandhua Talab
Basic Detail
Tender No 198765
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Narayanpur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 24 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Oct 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 10500
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3078026832916889634_198765_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf
5556210373190933585_198765_An- O.pdf
6224459366067680649_198765_niyam Shartey.docx
7262922646729778382_198765_nit details (1).docx
7828812295822560415_198765_e proc details.doc
8926780214779293667_198765_13.pdf
f867bd34-608e-4ee3-bc3e-c7b20b776634.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 24, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 18 days
Oct 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 29 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3078026832916889634_198765_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf

pdf

5556210373190933585_198765_An- O.pdf

docx

6224459366067680649_198765_niyam Shartey.docx

docx

7262922646729778382_198765_nit details (1).docx

doc

7828812295822560415_198765_e proc details.doc

pdf

8926780214779293667_198765_13.pdf

html

f867bd34-608e-4ee3-bc3e-c7b20b776634.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders