Housing Urban and Rular Development Government Departments Closing in 13 days TDR #57324836

Tender For Renovation E.I. in Special Auditor Co Operative Society office , Palanpur, Dist:- B.k. (Palanpur Section)

Issued by Government Departments · Banaskantha, Gujarat
Tender Value
1.29 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Sep 2026
13 days left
EMD
1300
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
600
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Banaskantha → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Renovation E.I. in Special Auditor Co Operative Society office , Palanpur, Dist:- B.k. (Palanpur Section)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57324836
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.29 Lakhs
LAST DATE 16-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Road And Building Department
Work Description Renovation E.I. in Special Auditor Co Operative Society office , Palanpur, Dist:- B.k. (Palanpur Section)
Basic Detail
Tender No 10/01 OF 2026/2027
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Banaskantha
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 16 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 1.29 Lakhs
Tender Fee 600
EMD 1300
Exemption Not Available
Document List
f2a5fc7e23e54520a322b271dc68375c.html
GSTLTR.pdf
GR.pdf
NIT10202627PalanpurElectricalSubDivision.pdf
PQCRETERIAREGULAR.pdf
SCHEDULEOFDM.pdf
STANDARDBIDDINGDOCUMENTS.pdf
Work1DTPEICoOperativeSoceityOfficePln.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 16, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 13 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

f2a5fc7e23e54520a322b271dc68375c.html

pdf

GSTLTR.pdf

pdf

GR.pdf

pdf

NIT10202627PalanpurElectricalSubDivision.pdf

pdf

PQCRETERIAREGULAR.pdf

pdf

SCHEDULEOFDM.pdf

pdf

STANDARDBIDDINGDOCUMENTS.pdf

pdf

Work1DTPEICoOperativeSoceityOfficePln.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders