Bids Are invited for C15m26r289 8313991774 Vlv, Butterfly, Lug, A351cf8m, 6In, 150 , 8312050404 Vlv Butterfly 216Wcb/351Cf8m 10In 150Lbs , 8313990374 Butterfly Vlv Lug Cntrl Cf8m 150 14In
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
47000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Chennai → Tamil Nadu
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
20
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for C15m26r289 8313991774 Vlv, Butterfly, Lug, A351cf8m, 6In, 150 , 8312050404 Vlv Butterfly 216Wcb/351Cf8m 10In 150Lbs , 8313990374 Butterfly Vlv Lug Cntrl Cf8m 150 14In
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 14, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 9 daysSep 15, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 10 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender