Banking and Finance Cooperative Closing in 17 days TDR #57322649

Bids Are Invited For Management And Supply Of Atm - Cash Dispenser(Cd); Supply Of Endpoints Atm, Site Installation/ Modification Service, Amc/Cmc Of Atms

Issued by Cooperative · Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
35 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
23 Sep 2026
17 days left
EMD
1 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Management And Supply Of Atm - Cash Dispenser(Cd); Supply Of Endpoints Atm, Site Installation/ Modification Service, Amc/Cmc Of Atms

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57322649
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 35 Lakhs
LAST DATE 23-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name chhattisgarh state cooperative bank limited
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Management And Supply Of Atm - Cash Dispenser(Cd); Supply Of Endpoints Atm, Site Installation/ Modification Service, Amc/Cmc Of Atms
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7987086
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raipur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 23 Sep 2026
Open Date 23 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 35 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 1 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
c6f0293c-e781-4cd8-949b-94d7ea561010.pdf
1788349606.pdf
1788349611.pdf
1788349615.pdf
1788349619.pdf
CGSTCB_fa10eda5-ab32-405b-b0821788351819442_sanayverma.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 23, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 17 days
Sep 23, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 17 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

c6f0293c-e781-4cd8-949b-94d7ea561010.pdf

pdf

1788349606.pdf

pdf

1788349611.pdf

pdf

1788349615.pdf

pdf

1788349619.pdf

pdf

CGSTCB_fa10eda5-ab32-405b-b0821788351819442_sanayverma.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders