Dairy Cooperative Closing in 1 days TDR #57322564

Short dated tender - Tender For Supply Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials Items Rm-839-A

Issued by Cooperative · Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Jodhpur → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Short dated tender - Tender for Supply Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials Items Rm-839-A = Limited

BOQ

Name of Work:- SUPPLY OF CATTLE FEED RAW MATERIALS ITEMS RM-839-A
Sl. No. Item Description
1GWAR KORMA-JODHPUR
2MAIZE-JODHPUR
3BARLAY SOUND Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57322564
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Rajasthan Cooperative Dairy Federation Limited
Work Description Short dated tender - Tender for Supply Of Cattle Feed Raw Materials Items Rm-839-A = Limited
Basic Detail
Tender No CFP/JDH/2026-27/3054-60 RM-839-A
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Jodhpur
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
BOQ_1054840.xls
e920adfc-e1a4-45b7-a5ae-c4b09999722a.html
Tenderdocuments.pdf
Tendernotice_1 (68).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day
Sep 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 1 day

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
xls

BOQ_1054840.xls

html

e920adfc-e1a4-45b7-a5ae-c4b09999722a.html

pdf

Tenderdocuments.pdf

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (68).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders