Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 36 days TDR #57320925

Auction Sale of Property - All that piece or parcel of Non-Agriculture land Adm. 4554 Sq.Mtrs. Of Survey No. 522, 523/1, 524/2, (As per N.A. order) Adm. 2125 Sq. Mtrs. Of Survey No. 524/1 of M/s Shree Hari Developers a Partnership Firm (Landlord/Deve

Issued by Private Organizations · Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Tender Value
23 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
12 Oct 2026
36 days left
EMD
2.30 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Gandhinagar → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - All that piece or parcel of Non-Agriculture land Adm. 4554 Sq.Mtrs. Of Survey No. 522, 523/1, 524/2, (As per N.A. order) Adm. 2125 Sq. Mtrs. Of Survey No. 524/1 of M/s Shree Hari Developers a Partnership Firm (Landlord/Developer/Vendor) in scheme known as Maruti Nandan Avenue at L-204, situated at Survey No. 522, 523/1, 524/1, 524/2, of Mouje Randheja, Taluka and District Gandhinagar.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320925
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 23 Lakhs
LAST DATE 12-10-2026
Authority
Authority Name Authum Investment And Infrastructure Ltd
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - All that piece or parcel of Non-Agriculture land Adm. 4554 Sq.Mtrs. Of Survey No. 522, 523/1, 524/2, (As per N.A. order) Adm. 2125 Sq. Mtrs. Of Survey No. 524/1 of M/s Shree Hari Developers a Partnership Firm (Landlord/Developer/Vendor) in scheme known as Maruti Nandan Avenue at L-204, situated at Survey No. 522, 523/1, 524/1, 524/2, of Mouje Randheja, Taluka and District Gandhinagar.
Basic Detail
Tender No 239631
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Gandhinagar
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 12 Oct 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 23 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 2.30 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
357690c795a35734691d7a03a8f19051.pdf
5379111424eb3b5181117104039ced7e.pdf
7aa87e0e-bec2-4e2f-9079-55fb294f689c.html
efe8144cc970dd45ca5d8c3a37aa581c.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Oct 12, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 36 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

357690c795a35734691d7a03a8f19051.pdf

pdf

5379111424eb3b5181117104039ced7e.pdf

html

7aa87e0e-bec2-4e2f-9079-55fb294f689c.html

pdf

efe8144cc970dd45ca5d8c3a37aa581c.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders