Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 16 days TDR #57320693

Repairing And Renovation Work In Indira Parkward No. 15

Issued by Government Departments · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
23 Sep 2026
16 days left
EMD
11700
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Repairing And Renovation Work In Indira Parkward No. 15

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320693
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 23-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Repairing And Renovation Work In Indira Parkward No. 15
Basic Detail
Tender No 198219
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 23 Sep 2026
Open Date 25 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 11700
Exemption Not Available
Document List
2371351441178188800_198219_Repairing and revovation work indra park.xlsx
5405809336170496938_198219_NIT.docx
fcb35e5d-f0bb-454e-b1d2-02d7acbc7b73.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 23, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 16 days
Sep 25, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 18 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
xlsx

2371351441178188800_198219_Repairing and revovation work indra park.xlsx

docx

5405809336170496938_198219_NIT.docx

html

fcb35e5d-f0bb-454e-b1d2-02d7acbc7b73.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders