Housing Urban and Rular Development Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 15 days TDR #57320629

District Kanker, Industrial Area Lakhanpuri, Sector Block-F, Plot Number 7, 750.00 Sq. Meter

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
3000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1180
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

District Kanker, Industrial Area Lakhanpuri, Sector Block-F, Plot Number 7, 750.00 Sq. Meter

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320629
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Chhattisgarh State Industrial Development Corporation Limited
Work Description District Kanker, Industrial Area Lakhanpuri, Sector Block-F, Plot Number 7, 750.00 Sq. Meter
Basic Detail
Tender No 198598
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 3000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
6642743005957819697_176374_LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK F Plot Number 7.pdf
7412582723210133005_163662_Amended Tender Document Industrial Area Tender General.pdf
8973992040154307531_176322_Lakhanpuri Map.pdf
a39554d3-b319-4a46-9bc1-9aae081d66ee.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

6642743005957819697_176374_LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK F Plot Number 7.pdf

pdf

7412582723210133005_163662_Amended Tender Document Industrial Area Tender General.pdf

pdf

8973992040154307531_176322_Lakhanpuri Map.pdf

html

a39554d3-b319-4a46-9bc1-9aae081d66ee.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders