Housing Urban and Rular Development Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 15 days TDR #57320628

District Kanker, Industrial Area Lakhanpuri, Sector Block-F, Plot Number 8, 862.00 Sq. Meter

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
3792
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1180
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

District Kanker, Industrial Area Lakhanpuri, Sector Block-F, Plot Number 8, 862.00 Sq. Meter

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320628
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Chhattisgarh State Industrial Development Corporation Limited
Work Description District Kanker, Industrial Area Lakhanpuri, Sector Block-F, Plot Number 8, 862.00 Sq. Meter
Basic Detail
Tender No 198599
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 3792
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3225314859494564156_163668_Amended Tender Document Industrial Area Tender General.pdf
4649662616410477421_176376_LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK F Plot Number 8.pdf
7a8239f9-6114-497b-956b-155837d42bf7.html
8973992040154307531_176322_Lakhanpuri Map.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3225314859494564156_163668_Amended Tender Document Industrial Area Tender General.pdf

pdf

4649662616410477421_176376_LAKHANPURI Sector BLOCK F Plot Number 8.pdf

html

7a8239f9-6114-497b-956b-155837d42bf7.html

pdf

8973992040154307531_176322_Lakhanpuri Map.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders