Housing Urban and Rular Development Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 14 days TDR #57320588

District : Raipur, Plastic Park Sarora ,Plot Number : 12, 646.75&Nbsp;Sqm.

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
1
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1180
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

District : Raipur, Plastic Park Sarora ,Plot Number : 12, 646.75&Nbsp;Sqm.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320588
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Chhattisgarh State Industrial Development Corporation Limited
Work Description District : Raipur, Plastic Park Sarora ,Plot Number : 12, 646.75&Nbsp;Sqm.
Basic Detail
Tender No 198638
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1
Exemption Not Available
Document List
305b8c43-6e73-4853-8c13-3a1096791cfd.html
3984497191228891546_185628_Plastic Park SARORA Map.pdf
8972144301309975235_198638_PLASTIC PARK SARORA Reserve Plot 12.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

305b8c43-6e73-4853-8c13-3a1096791cfd.html

pdf

3984497191228891546_185628_Plastic Park SARORA Map.pdf

pdf

8972144301309975235_198638_PLASTIC PARK SARORA Reserve Plot 12.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders