Housing Urban and Rular Development Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 15 days TDR #57320585

District : Raipur, Pharmaceutical Park ,Plot Number : 10, 4950.00&Nbsp;Sqm.

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
1.36 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1180
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

District : Raipur, Pharmaceutical Park ,Plot Number : 10, 4950.00&Nbsp;Sqm.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320585
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Chhattisgarh State Industrial Development Corporation Limited
Work Description District : Raipur, Pharmaceutical Park ,Plot Number : 10, 4950.00&Nbsp;Sqm.
Basic Detail
Tender No 198627
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.36 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
16572ad7-312a-47d6-a3f7-e88962a37f5e.html
2845033749834993476_176477_PHARMACEUTICAL PARK Naya Raipur Map.pdf
2995573094066811937_198627_Pharmaceutical Park Plot Number 10.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

16572ad7-312a-47d6-a3f7-e88962a37f5e.html

pdf

2845033749834993476_176477_PHARMACEUTICAL PARK Naya Raipur Map.pdf

pdf

2995573094066811937_198627_Pharmaceutical Park Plot Number 10.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders