Rural Development Government Departments Closing in 4 days TDR #57320559

Major Works In The School In Tribal Boys Aashram Shala Wasdi

Issued by Government Departments · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
6000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
750
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Major Works In The School In Tribal Boys Aashram Shala Wasdi

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320559
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 11-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Scheduled Tribe And Schedule Caste Development Department
Work Description Major Works In The School In Tribal Boys Aashram Shala Wasdi
Basic Detail
Tender No 198698
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 11 Sep 2026
Open Date 18 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 750
EMD 6000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3114039186558832776_198698_2nd E Nivida (1).pdf
4483914235702749366_198698_Nivida Niyam Sanshodhit.pdf
7042148505434430756_198698_Form-A (2).doc
7482198790925272293_198698_ST BOYS ASHRAM AT WASADI.pdf
7696512841538329040_198698_WASDI AASHRAM EXCEL SHEET (2).xlsx
967673504500320626_198698_APPENDIX 2.doc
978d9e0d-097b-4f34-a872-e3912e853de3.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days
Sep 18, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3114039186558832776_198698_2nd E Nivida (1).pdf

pdf

4483914235702749366_198698_Nivida Niyam Sanshodhit.pdf

doc

7042148505434430756_198698_Form-A (2).doc

pdf

7482198790925272293_198698_ST BOYS ASHRAM AT WASADI.pdf

xlsx

7696512841538329040_198698_WASDI AASHRAM EXCEL SHEET (2).xlsx

doc

967673504500320626_198698_APPENDIX 2.doc

html

978d9e0d-097b-4f34-a872-e3912e853de3.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders