Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 18 days TDR #57320543

Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Wall At Ward No. 09 Jagdish Mandir

Issued by Government Departments · Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
24 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
15300
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Narayanpur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Wall At Ward No. 09 Jagdish Mandir

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320543
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 24-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Wall At Ward No. 09 Jagdish Mandir
Basic Detail
Tender No 198780
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Narayanpur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 24 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Oct 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 15300
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1128306407978951646_198780_An- O.pdf
186783587012319925_198780_21.pdf
4188189020474803026_198780_8401389677425135732_157106_nit details (1).docx
697371825500927747_198780_12345.doc
7110564091143830307_198780_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf
73e15021-fa30-40b9-877c-d4aa26fdc75c.html
782527776768436714_198780_niyam Shartey.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 24, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 18 days
Oct 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 29 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1128306407978951646_198780_An- O.pdf

pdf

186783587012319925_198780_21.pdf

docx

4188189020474803026_198780_8401389677425135732_157106_nit details (1).docx

doc

697371825500927747_198780_12345.doc

pdf

7110564091143830307_198780_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf

html

73e15021-fa30-40b9-877c-d4aa26fdc75c.html

docx

782527776768436714_198780_niyam Shartey.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders