Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 17 days TDR #57320519

Pever Block Work Near At Mutton Market At Municipal Area

Issued by Government Departments · Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
24 Sep 2026
17 days left
EMD
23500
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Narayanpur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Pever Block Work Near At Mutton Market At Municipal Area

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320519
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 24-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Pever Block Work Near At Mutton Market At Municipal Area
Basic Detail
Tender No 198769
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Narayanpur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 24 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Oct 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 23500
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1529235460075139689_198769_31.pdf
2990400172712330036_198769_e proc details.doc
4607435211896139619_198769_nit details (1).docx
6033934262652860103_198769_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf
6806263766372940534_198769_An- O.pdf
7470306030062449710_198769_niyam Shartey.docx
a4378e6f-f58d-48fe-83d0-ed7c6ea2b905.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 24, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 17 days
Oct 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 28 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1529235460075139689_198769_31.pdf

doc

2990400172712330036_198769_e proc details.doc

docx

4607435211896139619_198769_nit details (1).docx

pdf

6033934262652860103_198769_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf

pdf

6806263766372940534_198769_An- O.pdf

docx

7470306030062449710_198769_niyam Shartey.docx

html

a4378e6f-f58d-48fe-83d0-ed7c6ea2b905.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders