Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 18 days TDR #57320513

Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain Cover At Head Of Chamra To Head Of Prabhunath Dewangan At Ward No. 09

Issued by Government Departments · Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
24 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
10000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Narayanpur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain Cover At Head Of Chamra To Head Of Prabhunath Dewangan At Ward No. 09

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57320513
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 24-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain Cover At Head Of Chamra To Head Of Prabhunath Dewangan At Ward No. 09
Basic Detail
Tender No 198774
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Narayanpur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 24 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Oct 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 10000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
2616091040883502656_198774_13.pdf
3925021448309225383_198774_An- O.pdf
4092315015955999358_198774_323049392545964786_157106_e proc details.doc
54a464b4-e9cd-4981-aa1e-c0cd6a0727f4.html
5738534592798650029_198774_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf
7160567384624869749_198774_niyam Shartey.docx
7696290021892233948_198774_8401389677425135732_157106_nit details (1).docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 24, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 18 days
Oct 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 29 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

2616091040883502656_198774_13.pdf

pdf

3925021448309225383_198774_An- O.pdf

doc

4092315015955999358_198774_323049392545964786_157106_e proc details.doc

html

54a464b4-e9cd-4981-aa1e-c0cd6a0727f4.html

pdf

5738534592798650029_198774_5679552892876866269_93340_Form A.pdf

docx

7160567384624869749_198774_niyam Shartey.docx

docx

7696290021892233948_198774_8401389677425135732_157106_nit details (1).docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders