Tender For Supply and Fixing corrugated G.I. sheet at T.P-93 F.P-19 Near Vinzol STP Plant in Ramol -Hathijan Ward of East Zone.
Tender Value
18.41 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
25 Sep 2026
22 days left
EMD
18415
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
900
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ahmedabad → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply and Fixing corrugated G.I. sheet at T.P-93 F.P-19 Near Vinzol STP Plant in Ramol -Hathijan Ward of East Zone.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 25, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 22 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender