Public Administrative Department Local Bodies Closing in 12 days TDR #57316338

Bids Are invited for Konica Dry Film For Dry Camera Size 14X17

Issued by Local Bodies · Mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Value
20 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
12 days left
EMD
40000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mumbai → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
133

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Konica Dry Film For Dry Camera Size 14X17

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57316338
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE 20 Lakhs
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Municipal Corporation Of Greater Mumbai
Work Description Bids Are invited for Konica Dry Film For Dry Camera Size 14X17
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7979279
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mumbai
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 20 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 40000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
a6027285-ad23-49cf-99d3-8c8862381c00.pdf
14x17_f7213a08-7391-4bdf-84491788182017401_hc03.kem.pdf
xrayspecification_2026-08-31-17-50-33_6bc8ee4e3e335b2aa3002da3ec95f62b.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 12 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 12 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

a6027285-ad23-49cf-99d3-8c8862381c00.pdf

kem

14x17_f7213a08-7391-4bdf-84491788182017401_hc03.kem.pdf

pdf

xrayspecification_2026-08-31-17-50-33_6bc8ee4e3e335b2aa3002da3ec95f62b.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders