Defence Government Departments Closing in 12 days TDR #57316016

Bids Are invited for 25Bz2c006 Es7693v-200602016Al (Micro Controller Card) , 25Bz2c006 Es7693v-Cps2027114008 (Pt-Ti Anode 25A Linear)

Issued by Government Departments · Mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Sep 2026
12 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mumbai → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
45

Project Description

Bids Are invited for 25Bz2c006 Es7693v-200602016Al (Micro Controller Card) , 25Bz2c006 Es7693v-Cps2027114008 (Pt-Ti Anode 25A Linear)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57316016
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 16-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Navy
Work Description Bids Are invited for 25Bz2c006 Es7693v-200602016Al (Micro Controller Card) , 25Bz2c006 Es7693v-Cps2027114008 (Pt-Ti Anode 25A Linear)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7886034
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mumbai
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 16 Sep 2026
Open Date 16 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
ca0570bf-7bbd-4698-bc8f-cc9638855607.pdf
25bz2c006_specs_2026-08-06-16-25-58_80bc7a9b8852c177bf26c7c20f945988.pdf
25bz2c006_specs_2026-08-06-16-27-11_0348f72a2f7461af10a40334f3a740fd.pdf
ATC_b24ce014-bc13-4896-8c861786015989633_JCPROESPL.pdf
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 16, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 12 days
Sep 16, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 12 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

ca0570bf-7bbd-4698-bc8f-cc9638855607.pdf

pdf

25bz2c006_specs_2026-08-06-16-25-58_80bc7a9b8852c177bf26c7c20f945988.pdf

pdf

25bz2c006_specs_2026-08-06-16-27-11_0348f72a2f7461af10a40334f3a740fd.pdf

pdf

ATC_b24ce014-bc13-4896-8c861786015989633_JCPROESPL.pdf

pdf

world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders