Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 18 days TDR #57313729

Bids Are invited for Pacemaker Dual Chamber

Issued by Government Departments · Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
1.54 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
23 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
3.09 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gautam Buddha Nagar → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
36

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Pacemaker Dual Chamber

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57313729
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.54 Crore
LAST DATE 23-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Health And Family Welfare
Work Description Bids Are invited for Pacemaker Dual Chamber
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7843285
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Gautam Buddha Nagar
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 23 Sep 2026
Open Date 23 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.54 Crore
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 3.09 Lakhs
Exemption Available
Document List
c21fcd45-0e74-4931-9f00-5c88bc9e8a24.pdf
ATCR21560_d5c0cc6e-1f5c-4c9c-956c1785734424420_PCDPUR18.doc
specs_2026-07-28-12-18-16_7d2938660f9059025b12b46887fd9b5e.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 23, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 18 days
Sep 23, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 18 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

c21fcd45-0e74-4931-9f00-5c88bc9e8a24.pdf

doc

ATCR21560_d5c0cc6e-1f5c-4c9c-956c1785734424420_PCDPUR18.doc

pdf

specs_2026-07-28-12-18-16_7d2938660f9059025b12b46887fd9b5e.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders