Educational and Research Institute Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 4 days TDR #57313402

Tender for High Through Put Laser Printer For Radiology Department At Nmch Kota.

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Kota, Rajasthan
Tender Value
2 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kota → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for High Through Put Laser Printer For Radiology Department At Nmch Kota.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57313402
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 2 Lakhs
LAST DATE 09-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Medical College
Work Description Tender for High Through Put Laser Printer For Radiology Department At Nmch Kota.
Basic Detail
Tender No CMK2627GSLB00152
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Kota
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 09 Sep 2026
Open Date 09 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 2 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
Bid Document-Document 1788350736.pdf
ec734608-615b-4d8b-bc40-086fc1dca62d.html
NIB-Document 1788350716.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 09, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days
Sep 09, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

Bid Document-Document 1788350736.pdf

html

ec734608-615b-4d8b-bc40-086fc1dca62d.html

pdf

NIB-Document 1788350716.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders