Supply Of Hex Head Bolt with Nylock Nut Size- M10x65 MM, Grade- 10.9, IS- 1367/1364 and Nylock Nut IS- 7001-2005
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
23 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gonda → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1500
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of hex head bolt with nylock nut size- m10x65 mm, grade- 10.9, is- 1367/1364 and nylock nut is- 7001-2005
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 23, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 18 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender