Banking and Finance Government Departments Closing in 14 days TDR #57311326

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; High School; Others

Issued by Government Departments · Sabarkantha, Gujarat
Tender Value
4.06 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Sabarkantha → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
2

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; High School; Others

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57311326
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 4.06 Lakhs
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Revenue Department
Work Description Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; High School; Others
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7987728
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Sabarkantha
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 4.06 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
c5fd38ec-fcac-45d1-9e07-591e7e7444a8.pdf
1788338455.pdf
1788338465.pdf
1788338468.pdf
1788338473.pdf
A_83d331fe-e7c4-4c28-b7721788338767703_deoarv.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

c5fd38ec-fcac-45d1-9e07-591e7e7444a8.pdf

pdf

1788338455.pdf

pdf

1788338465.pdf

pdf

1788338468.pdf

pdf

1788338473.pdf

pdf

A_83d331fe-e7c4-4c28-b7721788338767703_deoarv.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders