Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 21 days TDR #57311178

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Facility Upkeep Management Services During Ta At Bpcl Mr

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
23 Sep 2026
21 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mumbai Suburban → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Facility Upkeep Management Services During Ta At Bpcl Mr

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57311178
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 23-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Facility Upkeep Management Services During Ta At Bpcl Mr
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7987575
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mumbai Suburban
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 23 Sep 2026
Open Date 23 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
14240e5c-ade6-4fc0-b71f-5acb2a09449f.pdf
1788337105.xlsx
1788337149.pdf
1788337158.pdf
1788337163.pdf
1788337194.pdf
1788337203.pdf
1788337223.pdf
1788337235.pdf
1788337240.pdf
1788337245.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 23, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 21 days
Sep 23, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 21 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

14240e5c-ade6-4fc0-b71f-5acb2a09449f.pdf

xlsx

1788337105.xlsx

pdf

1788337149.pdf

pdf

1788337158.pdf

pdf

1788337163.pdf

pdf

1788337194.pdf

pdf

1788337203.pdf

pdf

1788337223.pdf

pdf

1788337235.pdf

pdf

1788337240.pdf

pdf

1788337245.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders