Laying of CC Road in place of Badly Damaged roads at 9-2-410/127,9-2-410/128,9-2-410/D/37 And at 9-2-410/A/59 to 9-2-410/B/13 at Baghdad Colony in Langer House-134,Karwan Circle-31,GZ,GHMC.
Tender Value
38.63 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
38636
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
HYDERABAD → Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Laying Of CC Road In Place Of Badly Damaged Roads At 9-2-410/127,9-2-410/128,9-2-410/D/37 And At 9-2-410/A/59 To 9-2-410/B/13 At Baghdad Colony In Langer House-134,Karwan Circle-31,GZ,GHMC.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 09, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 6 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender