Laying of CC road in place of Badly Damaged roads H.No:13-6-826/19, 13-6-826/30/1, 13-6-826/33, 13-6-826/47, 13-6-828/B/9/A, 13-6-825/A/48 at Moghal Nagar B under Karwan-136,Karwan Circle-31,GZ,GHMC. (Reserved for STs)
Tender Value
27.54 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
27547
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
HYDERABAD → Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Laying Of CC Road In Place Of Badly Damaged Roads H.No:13-6-826/19, 13-6-826/30/1, 13-6-826/33, 13-6-826/47, 13-6-828/B/9/A, 13-6-825/A/48 At Moghal Nagar B Under Karwan-136,Karwan Circle-31,GZ,GHMC. (Reserved For Sts)
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 4 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender