Housing Urban and Rular Development Government Departments Closing in 7 days TDR #57310117

Tender For Nimalai Primary Health Center To Geeta Vatika Gate Road (VR) K.M. 0/00 to 0/610 Tal.Jalalpore .Dist. Navsari (5th Re-invite)

Issued by Government Departments · Navsari, Gujarat
Tender Value
12.39 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
11000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
900
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Navsari → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Nimalai Primary Health Center To Geeta Vatika Gate Road (VR) K.M. 0/00 to 0/610 Tal.Jalalpore .Dist. Navsari (5th Re-invite)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57310117
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 12.39 Lakhs
LAST DATE 10-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Road And Building Department
Work Description Nimalai Primary Health Center To Geeta Vatika Gate Road (VR) K.M. 0/00 to 0/610 Tal.Jalalpore .Dist. Navsari (5th Re-invite)
Basic Detail
Tender No 18 of 2025-26 (Re-invite)
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Navsari
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 10 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 12.39 Lakhs
Tender Fee 900
EMD 11000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
01NEWSchBNImlayGeetaVatika.pdf
02SBDNImlayGeetaVatika.pdf
04SpecificationNImlayGeetaVatika.pdf
05GR.pdf
9c745414080647d9ad597e113ddede18.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 10, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

01NEWSchBNImlayGeetaVatika.pdf

pdf

02SBDNImlayGeetaVatika.pdf

pdf

04SpecificationNImlayGeetaVatika.pdf

pdf

05GR.pdf

html

9c745414080647d9ad597e113ddede18.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders