Banking and Finance Government Departments Closing in 20 days TDR #57309536

Bids Are invited for Blood Test Reagents Closed System

Issued by Government Departments · Bharuch, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
23 Sep 2026
20 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bharuch → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
142

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Blood Test Reagents Closed System Tsh Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi800 Reagent , Vit B12 Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Vit D Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Troponoin I Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Wash Buffer-Maglumi Bottles - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Ft3 Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Ft4 Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Starter1 2 Snibe Box - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Ise Module For Elctrolytes - Reagent Of Fully Automated Biochemistry Analyser Em 200 , Diluent 3 Parts M-30D - Reagent Of Hematology Analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- Bc-21S , Lyse 3 Parts M-30Cfl - Reagent Of Hematology Analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- Bc-21S , Probe Cleanser 3 Parts 10 Ml - Reagent Of Hematology Analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- Bc-21S

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1TSH kit 100TReagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi800 Reagent
2Vit B12 kit 100TReagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent
3Vit D kit 100TReagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent
4Troponoin I kit 100TReagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent
5Wash buffer-Maglumi BottlesReagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent
6FT3 Kit 100TReagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent
7FT4 Kit 100TReagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent
8Starter1 2 Snibe BoxReagent of fully automated Chemilluminescence immunoassay analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent
9ISE MODULE FOR ELCTROLYTESReagent of fully automated Biochemistry Analyser EM 200
10Diluent 3 parts M-30DReagent of Hematology analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- BC-21s
11Lyse 3 parts M-30CFLReagent of Hematology analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- BC-21s
12Probe Cleanser 3 parts 10 mlReagent of Hematology analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- BC-21s

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57309536
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 23-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Employees State Insurance Corporation
Work Description Bids Are invited for Blood Test Reagents Closed System Tsh Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi800 Reagent , Vit B12 Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Vit D Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Troponoin I Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Wash Buffer-Maglumi Bottles - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Ft3 Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Ft4 Kit 100T - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Starter1 2 Snibe Box - Reagent Of Fully Automated Chemilluminescence Immunoassay Analyser Maglumi-800 Reagent , Ise Module For Elctrolytes - Reagent Of Fully Automated Biochemistry Analyser Em 200 , Diluent 3 Parts M-30D - Reagent Of Hematology Analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- Bc-21S , Lyse 3 Parts M-30Cfl - Reagent Of Hematology Analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- Bc-21S , Probe Cleanser 3 Parts 10 Ml - Reagent Of Hematology Analyzer 3Part Mindray Reagent- Bc-21S
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7960067
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Bharuch
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 23 Sep 2026
Open Date 23 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
8d73db08-c0f9-4458-a72b-cf16a0a63d81.pdf
9804949_Boq_1.xlsx
ATC_b72856a0-0d38-463c-bd591788338846306_dr.dilipkumar.pdf
specification_2026-08-25-11-30-32_008365bcef4b221080aed257ae0076b5.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 23, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 20 days
Sep 23, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 20 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

8d73db08-c0f9-4458-a72b-cf16a0a63d81.pdf

xlsx

9804949_Boq_1.xlsx

dilipkumar

ATC_b72856a0-0d38-463c-bd591788338846306_dr.dilipkumar.pdf

pdf

specification_2026-08-25-11-30-32_008365bcef4b221080aed257ae0076b5.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders