Repairing N3N4 powder plant Atlas copco screw compressor HMI which has programming and communication card problem. HMI Detail is below, Atlas Copco Partnr. :P1900520013Art no.: PPBE0613 Supply : 24vAC/16VA,50/60 HZ
Tender Value
39000
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mahesana → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Repairing N3N4 powder plant Atlas copco screw compressor HMI which has programming and communication card problem. HMI Detail is below, Atlas Copco Partnr. :P1900520013Art no.: PPBE0613 Supply : 24vAC/16VA,50/60 HZ
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 14, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 10 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender