Civil Aviation Private Organizations Closing in 11 days TDR #57307710

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; High School; Others

Issued by Private Organizations · Imphal West, Manipur
Tender Value
10.86 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
11 days left
EMD
50000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Imphal West → Manipur
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
2

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; High School; Others

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57307710
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 10.86 Lakhs
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name National Investigation Agency
Work Description Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; High School; Others
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7840175
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Imphal West
State Manipur
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 10.86 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 50000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
64438be1-ea6b-48bc-882e-c2df44911b34.pdf
1785233834.pdf
1785233846.pdf
1785233862.pdf
1785233868.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 11 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

64438be1-ea6b-48bc-882e-c2df44911b34.pdf

pdf

1785233834.pdf

pdf

1785233846.pdf

pdf

1785233862.pdf

pdf

1785233868.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders