Public Administrative Department Local Bodies Closing in 7 days TDR #57306770

Tender for Cleaning And Sanitary Service Tender Of Gram Panchayat Dablisra

Issued by Local Bodies · Barmer, Rajasthan
Tender Value
84503
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
12 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Barmer → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Cleaning And Sanitary Service Tender Of Gram Panchayat Dablisra

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57306770
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE 84503
LAST DATE 12-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Zilla Parishad
Work Description Tender for Cleaning And Sanitary Service Tender Of Gram Panchayat Dablisra
Basic Detail
Tender No ZBM2627SSOB00975
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Barmer
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 12 Sep 2026
Open Date 14 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 84503
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
9b71522d-e9d1-4f53-ab3a-eb3bf413c4b7.html
Bid Document-Document 1788340134.pdf
NIB-Document 1788340113.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 12, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days
Sep 14, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 9 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

9b71522d-e9d1-4f53-ab3a-eb3bf413c4b7.html

pdf

Bid Document-Document 1788340134.pdf

pdf

NIB-Document 1788340113.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders