Coal and Mines Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 17 days TDR #57305994

Bids Are invited for Tvs 240 Classic Plus Msp 270, Ribbon, E-80, W/Ink Bnk , Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Korba, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
2.15 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
23 Sep 2026
17 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Korba → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
568

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Tvs 240 Classic Plus Msp 270, Ribbon, E-80, W/Ink Bnk , Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57305994
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 2.15 Lakhs
LAST DATE 23-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name South Eastern Coalfields Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Tvs 240 Classic Plus Msp 270, Ribbon, E-80, W/Ink Bnk , Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7907992
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Korba
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 23 Sep 2026
Open Date 23 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 2.15 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
3b591950-987e-4da6-8850-6f233a075ea2.pdf
elg_toner_tvs_2026-08-12-12-29-09_6e82aaebd35b8d42e47a634ac85473d6.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 23, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 17 days
Sep 23, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 17 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3b591950-987e-4da6-8850-6f233a075ea2.pdf

pdf

elg_toner_tvs_2026-08-12-12-29-09_6e82aaebd35b8d42e47a634ac85473d6.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders