Educational and Research Institute Government Departments Closing in 16 days TDR #57305819

Bids Are invited for Ent Sialendoscope With Accessories, Camera, And Monitor System

Issued by Government Departments · Patna, Bihar
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
23 Sep 2026
16 days left
EMD
92000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Patna → Bihar
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Ent Sialendoscope With Accessories, Camera, And Monitor System

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57305819
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 23-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name All India Institute Of Medical Sciences
Work Description Bids Are invited for Ent Sialendoscope With Accessories, Camera, And Monitor System
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7986627
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Patna
State Bihar
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 23 Sep 2026
Open Date 23 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 92000
Exemption Available
Document List
266a99f6-245c-4bb7-92fb-48c24c4acb15.pdf
1788331026.xlsx
tech_spec_2026-09-02-11-54-48_ca51e4eba87b9dd94b3ad88817ba954f.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 23, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 16 days
Sep 23, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 16 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

266a99f6-245c-4bb7-92fb-48c24c4acb15.pdf

xlsx

1788331026.xlsx

pdf

tech_spec_2026-09-02-11-54-48_ca51e4eba87b9dd94b3ad88817ba954f.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders