Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Private Organizations Closing in 8 days TDR #57304853

Auction Sale Of Approximately 9,700 Kilograms Of Water-Based Coating Films Of Various Micron And Color Shades (Pancoats), Approximately 23,416 Kilograms Of Glitter Powder And Approximately 2,175 Kilograms Of Cmc Powder

Issued by Private Organizations · surat, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
surat → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale Of Approximately 9,700 Kilograms Of Water-Based Coating Films Of Various Micron And Color Shades (Pancoats), Approximately 23,416 Kilograms Of Glitter Powder And Approximately 2,175 Kilograms Of Cmc Powder

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

05e18dc4-6430-402f-9d1b-823e04e43097.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders