Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 9 days TDR #57302921

Tender For Annual Plan-Infrastructure Developments To Dialysis Unit Phase 3-Vbp-Pr. No:215/26-General Civil Work

Issued by Government Departments · Ernakulam, Kerala
Tender Value
15.63 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
39097
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
2760
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ernakulam → Kerala
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Annual Plan-Infrastructure Developments To Dialysis Unit Phase 3-Vbp-Pr. No:215/26-General Civil Work

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57302921
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 15.63 Lakhs
LAST DATE 11-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Local Self Government Department
Work Description Tender for Annual Plan-Infrastructure Developments To Dialysis Unit Phase 3-Vbp-Pr. No:215/26-General Civil Work
Basic Detail
Tender No LSGD/CELSGD/TR/15890/2026
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Ernakulam
State Kerala
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 11 Sep 2026
Open Date 14 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 15.63 Lakhs
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 39097
Exemption Available
Document List
3814e6b0-047f-4786-b7a0-68dce80f1c5e.html
aff.pdf
BOQ_1468144.xls
epaymentform.pdf
FORMOFTENDERDIALYSIS.pdf
IPACT.pdf
PRELIMINARYAGREEMENTDIALYSIS.pdf
SBD15890.pdf
Tendernotice_1 (14).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 14, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 12 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

3814e6b0-047f-4786-b7a0-68dce80f1c5e.html

pdf

aff.pdf

xls

BOQ_1468144.xls

pdf

epaymentform.pdf

pdf

FORMOFTENDERDIALYSIS.pdf

pdf

IPACT.pdf

pdf

PRELIMINARYAGREEMENTDIALYSIS.pdf

pdf

SBD15890.pdf

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (14).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders